Outdoor pic Outdoor pic Outdoor pic Outdoor pic Outdoor pic Outdoor pic

RATES

Rates for Suites and Rooms

Prices are quoted in US Dollars and are subject to Taxes, Based on EP.
Room TypeJanuary 3 to March 31, 2020.April 1 to April 9, April 14 to May 6, May 11 to July 16, July 22 to Dec 14, 2020.April 10 to April 13, May 7 to May 10, July 17 to July 21, Dec 15 to Jan 2, 2020.
Superior Deluxe Room101.0093.00110.00
Superior King90.0083.0098.00
Junior Suite120.00110.00130.00
One Bedroom Suite165.00151.00179.00
Two Bedroom Suite225.00206.00244.00
Three Bedroom Suite225.00206.00244.00

MEALS:

BREAKFAST US$15.00. CHILDREN UNDER 14 YEARS US$8.00.
All other meals are available upon request for a personalized service.

CHECK-IN TIME:

3:00pm (Early check-in is possible based on availability).

CHECK-OUT TIME:

11:00am.

DEPOSIT POLICY:

50% of Payment on the day of booking.

CANCELLATION POLICY:

If cancelled or modified up to 30 days before date of arrival, a fixed amount of USD50 will be charged. If cancelled or modified later or in case of no-show, the total price of the reservation will be charged.

Bedroom